Netherlands (Eredivisie)

1

Heracles

0 : 1

20

Almere City FC

Hungary (NB III - Northwest)

2

Veszprém

0 : 0

17

Gyori ETO II

Spain (Primera División RFEF - Group 2)

3

Antequera

0 : 0

22

Cordoba

World (CAF Confederation Cup)

4

Sagrada Esperança

1 : 0

22

Abu Salim

World (CAF Confederation Cup)

5

Renaissance Berkane

0 : 0

22

Stade Malien Bamako

Brazil (Carioca - 1)

6

Fluminense

0 : 2

22

Botafogo

Brazil (Baiano - 1)

7

Jacobina

0 : 0

19

Jequié

Brazil (Baiano - 1)

8

Bahia De Feira

1 : 0

19

Juazeirense

Brazil (Baiano - 1)

9

Bahia

1 : 0

19

Jacuipense

Brazil (Baiano - 1)

10

Atlético Alagoinhas

0 : 0

19

Barcelona BA

Brazil (Baiano - 1)

11

Itabuna

0 : 0

19

Vitoria

Brazil (Brasiliense)

12

Brasiliense

0 : 0

22

Capital Brasilia

Brazil (Cearense - 2)

13

Guarani De Juazeiro

1 : 0

24

Pacajus

Brazil (Paulista - A1)

14

São Bernardo

0 : 0

22

Água Santa

Brazil (Tocantinense)

15

Tocantins Miracema

0 : 0

18

Capital

Brazil (Sul-Matogrossense)

16

Costa Rica

0 : 0

20

Operario Ferroviario

Brazil (Sul-Matogrossense)

17

Náutico MS

0 : 1

18

Coxim

Brazil (Sul-Matogrossense)

18

Ivinhema

1 : 0

21

Aquidauanense

USA (Major League Soccer)

19

New England Revolution

0 : 0

12

Toronto FC

Brazil (Paraibano)

20

Atlético Cajazeirense

1 : 1

19

Sousa

Brazil (Paraibano)

21

Treze

0 : 0

19

Pombal

Brazil (Maranhense)

22

Chapadinha

0 : 0

22

Moto Club

Brazil (Maranhense)

23

Cordino

1 : 0

21

Imperatriz

Bolivia (Primera División)

24

Nacional Potosí

0 : 0

24

Aurora

Brazil (Cearense - 1)

25

Caucaia

0 : 0

22

Horizonte

Costa-Rica (Liga De Ascenso)

26

Turrialba Fc

0 : 0

20

Cariari Pococi

Brazil (Goiano - 1)

27

Goianésia

0 : 1

21

Vila Nova

Brazil (Goiano - 1)

28

Aparecidense

1 : 0

21

Anápolis

Brazil (Paranaense - 1)

29

Cianorte

0 : 0

22

Coritiba

Brazil (Potiguar)

30

America-RN

0 : 0

19

ABC

Nicaragua (Liga Primera U20)

31

Walter Ferretti U20

0 : 0

21

Orgánica Masachapa U20

Brazil (Paraense)

32

Santa Rosa

0 : 0

45

Tapajós

Brazil (Paraense)

33

Bragantino PA

0 : 0

45

Remo

Israel (Ligat Ha'al)

34

Maccabi Haifa

0 : 0

60

Hapoel Hadera

Spain (La Liga)

35

Mallorca

1 : 0

90

Girona

Belgium (Challenger Pro League)

36

Waasland-beveren

1 : 0

50

Oostende

Hungary (NB I)

37

Ujpest

0 : 0

66

Videoton FC

Spain (Segunda División)

38

Zaragoza

0 : 0

90

Amorebieta

Bosnia (Premijer Liga)

39

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

3 : 0

80

FK Sarajevo

Italy (Serie B)

40

Modena

0 : 0

90

Cremonese

Portugal (Primeira Liga)

41

Sporting CP

3 : 2

56

Farense

Greece (Super League 1)

42

Aris Thessalonikis

2 : 3

90

AEK Athens FC

Greece (Super League 1)

43

Kifisia

2 : 2

90

Panetolikos

Greece (Super League 1)

44

Olympiakos Piraeus

4 : 0

90

Volos NFC

Greece (Super League 1)

45

OFI

2 : 2

90

Panathinaikos

Greece (Super League 1)

46

Panserraikos

2 : 1

90

Asteras Tripolis

Greece (Super League 1)

47

PAS Giannina

1 : 1

90

Atromitos

Greece (Super League 1)

48

Lamia

0 : 1

90

PAOK

England (FA WSL)

49

Leicester City WFC

0 : 2

63

Chelsea W

Spain (Primera División RFEF - Group 1)

50

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 1

64

Lugo

Spain (Segunda División RFEF - Group 3)

51

Terrassa

1 : 0

65

Penya Independent

Italy (Serie C - Girone C)

52

Audace Cerignola

1 : 1

90

Avellino

Italy (Serie C - Girone C)

53

AZ Picerno

0 : 0

90

SS Monopoli

Italy (Serie C - Girone C)

54

Turris

1 : 1

90

Taranto

Andorra (1a Divisió)

55

Penya Encarnada

2 : 1

90

Ordino

Jamaica (Premier League)

56

Lime Hall Academy

1 : 1

60

Molynes United

Ecuador (Liga Pro)

57

Universidad Catolica

2 : 0

62

El Nacional

Portugal (Liga 3)

58

Academica

0 : 2

90

SC Braga B

World (CONMEBOL Libertadores U20)

59

Olimpia U20

1 : 0

62

Águilas Doradas U20

Ivory-Coast (Ligue 1)

60

Stade D'Abidjan

1 : 0

60

Zoman

Belgium (Jupiler Pro League)

61

Kortrijk

1 : 1

HT

RWDM

Romania (Liga I)

62

FCSB

0 : 0

HT

Petrolul Ploiesti

Germany (3. Liga)

63

MSV Duisburg

2 : 0

HT

Borussia Dortmund II

Gibraltar (Premier Division)

64

Europa Point

2 : 0

HT

College 1975

Brazil (Brasiliense)

65

Santa Maria

0 : 2

HT

Planaltina DF

Brazil (Paraense)

66

Águia De Marabá

1 : 0

HT

Cametá

Brazil (Paraense)

67

Caeté

1 : 2

HT

Tuna Luso

Brazil (Paraense)

68

Sao Francisco

1 : 0

HT

Canaã

Brazil (Paraense)

69

Paysandu

2 : 0

HT

Castanhal