Coupon Results & Match Histories

WEEK: 52 SEASON: AUSSIE 2022
DATE: 2nd-July-2022

1
Panel (Score Draw)

North Shore Mariners

P : P
PST

Mt Druitt Town

2
Panel (Away)

Sutherland Sharks

P : P
PST

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

3

Sydney II

2 : 2
FT

Blacktown City

4
Panel (Home)

Sydney Olympic

P : P
PST

Sydney United

5

Blacktown Spartans

2 : 0
NS

St George City FA

6

Hills Brumbies

0 : 1
NS

Mounties Wanderers

7
Panel (Home)

SD Raiders

P : P
NS

Northern Tigers

8
Panel (Score Draw)

NWS Spirit

P : P
NS

Hakoah Sydney City

9

St. George Saints

1 : 2
NS

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

10

Western Sydney W. II

0 : 2
NS

Central Coast II

11
Panel (Away)

Brisbane City

P : P
PST

Gold Coast Knights

12
Panel (Home)

Brisbane Roar II

P : P
NS

Capalaba

13
Panel (Away)

Eastern Suburbs

P : P
PST

Peninsula Power

14
Panel (Home)

Olympic

P : P
PST

Moreton Bay United

15
Panel (Score Draw)

SC Wanderers

P : P
NS

Lions

16

Altona Magic

1 : 4
FT

Port Melbourne

17

Avondale

0 : 1
FT

Dandenong Thunder

18

Eastern Lions

0 : 4
FT

South Melbourne

19

Hume City

3 : 1
FT

Melbourne Knights

20

St. Albans Saints

0 : 0
FT

Heidelberg United

21

Balcatta

1 : 3
FT

Armadale

22

Cockburn City

1 : 2
FT

Inglewood United

23

Perth RedStar

2 : 3
FT

Floreat Athena

24

Gwelup Croatia

2 : 3
FT

Bayswater City

25

Sorrento

1 : 1
FT

Perth

26

Adelaide Comets

1 : 0
FT

MetroStars

27

Adelaide United II

2 : 1
FT

Cumberland United

28

South Adelaide Panthers

3 : 3
FT

Adelaide Olympic

29

Sturt Lions

0 : 1
FT

Campbelltown City

30

West Torrens Birkalla

0 : 1
FT

Croydon Kings

31

White City Woodville

1 : 1
FT

Adelaide City

32

Adelaide Hills Hawks

1 : 2
NS

Port Adelaide Pirates

33

Adelaide University

1 : 2
NS

Fulham United

34

Adelaide Raiders

1 : 0
NS

Adelaide Blue Eagles

35

Para Hills Knights

3 : 1
NS

Eastern United

36

Playford City Patriots

1 : 3
NS

Adelaide Victory

37

West Adelaide

1 : 1
NS

Modbury Jets

38
Panel (Away)

Adamstown Rosebuds

P : P
PST

Broadmeadow Magic

39
Panel (Away)

Edgeworth Eagles

P : P
PST

Charlestown City Blues

40
Panel (Home)

Lambton Jaffas

P : P
PST

Lake Macquarie

41

Maitland

2 : 3
FT

Weston Bears

42
Panel (Score Draw)

Hamilton Olympic

P : P
PST

Valentine

43

Canberra FC

4 : 0
FT

Belconnen United

44

Canberra Olympic

0 : 0
FT

Cooma Tigers FC

45

Gungahlin United

4 : 3
FT

O'Connor Knights

46

Woden Vellet

0 : 0
FT

Monaro Panthers

47

Launceston City

0 : 1
FT

Glenorchy Knights

48

Riverside

2 : 11
FT

Clarence Zebras

49

South Hobart

1 : 2
FT

Devonport City

Score Draw

Scoreless Draw